Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ST PAULS ROAD NORTH, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 7DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£396,000
+61.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 3 September 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 7DN
← Back to All Properties