2, BRAMLEY GARDENS, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD19 6YD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+23.7%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+10.4%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 19 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1