Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HEREWARD PLACE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£725,000
+5.8%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£685,000
+14.3%
Sold on 6 August 2020
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£599,500
Sold on 10 July 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2JA
← Back to All Properties