Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BRACKEN WALK, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9WZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.5%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+188.5%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+13.2%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9WZ
← Back to All Properties