Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, OLD STATION PLACE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+19.3%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,250
+2.6%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 7 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BF
← Back to All Properties