Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36A, YORK ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,200
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£57,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£284,200
+25.2%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£57,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 14 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3JP
← Back to All Properties