Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, KINGSLEY GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 8ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+33.9%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+6.7%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+42.0%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950
+68.1%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 8ET
← Back to All Properties