Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, KENSAL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+73.9%
Sold on 21 March 2017
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+89.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950
+53.6%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Terraced
+£33,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,100
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4QU
← Back to All Properties