Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, THE FIRS, 29, CHRISTCHURCH ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 5SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£24,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£975 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£24,000
-3.9%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,975
Sold on 15 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 5SF
← Back to All Properties