Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, NEW WALLS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£206,500
+24.4%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Other
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 21 June 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3TB
← Back to All Properties