Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MAIN STREET, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 0DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£56,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+60.9%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,250
Sold on 18 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 0DJ
← Back to All Properties