Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, NEW BARTON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 7WW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,352
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.8%
Price Change
-£34,648 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,352
-40.8%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
-£34,648 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+30.9%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+54.6%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 7WW
← Back to All Properties