47, DERWENT CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 8DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+449.0%
Price Change
+£286,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+449.0%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Terraced
+£286,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,750+4.5%
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 26 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1