Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GRAY LANE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+20.3%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+37.2%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7GS
← Back to All Properties