22, BURDOCK CLOSE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR18 0YE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£186,000+9.7%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500+24.6%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£33,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1