Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BROOK STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 8HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+35.7%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+214.8%
Sold on 7 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 15 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 8HY
← Back to All Properties