Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BOLEYN WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 3JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+27.8%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+8.4%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+24.5%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+8.1%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 3JJ
← Back to All Properties