Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, REGENTS COURT, 151, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 1HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,500
+3.6%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
-14.9%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 23 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 1HE
← Back to All Properties