APARTMENT 22, CENTENARY MILL COURT, NEW HALL LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£47,000+34.3%
Sold on 26 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-69.7%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,494 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,494
Sold on 28 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1