10, CLOVER HILL ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 0JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,950
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£69,950+250.6%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,950-28.6%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1