Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SEACROFT APARTMENTS, 17, SEA LANE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£380,000
+20.6%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+14.6%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,750
Sold on 17 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1NH
← Back to All Properties