Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, COLESHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 8AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+19.0%
Sold on 15 June 2010
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 29 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 8AD
← Back to All Properties