Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SOVEREIGN CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£384,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£384,000
+74.5%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+6.8%
Sold on 9 October 2000
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+32.1%
Sold on 17 August 2000
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,995
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4LU
← Back to All Properties