Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SOUTHERWOOD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+20.4%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+91.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 5 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6JN
← Back to All Properties