Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LITTLEFIELD CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 6TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
10 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£69,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
+86.3%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 21 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 6TH
← Back to All Properties