Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LAXTON WALK, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 4HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£480,000
+60.0%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+3.1%
Sold on 3 April 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£291,000
-1.4%
Sold on 5 March 2008
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+37.2%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 4HZ
← Back to All Properties