Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HEDGEROWS ROAD, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+7.8%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+124.8%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3JZ
← Back to All Properties