Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CRAVELLS COURT, CRAVELLS ROAD, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 1BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+7.2%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+105.7%
Sold on 8 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 15 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 1BB
← Back to All Properties