Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ORCHARD CRESCENT, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM22 6FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+61.7%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 5 March 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM22 6FJ
← Back to All Properties