Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FIRST AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 5RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+32.3%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+44.5%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,250
+215.4%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Terraced
+£73,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 5RH
← Back to All Properties