Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KETTS HILL, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 8HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+20.7%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+23.5%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 19 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 8HX
← Back to All Properties