55, OPHIR ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 9EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£322,500+61.3%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+86.9%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1