276, WESTBOROUGH ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.9%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+291.9%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Terraced
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+89.7%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1