Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BANK STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+43.4%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+208.1%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 10 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9LB
← Back to All Properties