Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SHEPPENHALL GROVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 8DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,000
+5.0%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+58.3%
Sold on 4 September 2018
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 1 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 8DF
← Back to All Properties