18, FLORENCE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 8EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.0%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+176.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+21.7%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 30 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1