Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HOVIS MILL, UNION ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+11.2%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 2 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7BF
← Back to All Properties