Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, STOURDELL ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+94.7%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000
+0.4%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,500
+18.6%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+171.6%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2AN
← Back to All Properties