87, ETHELBURT AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 3DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£435,000+2.4%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000+123.7%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+122.2%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 4 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1