Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SHRUBLANDS, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB10 2EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.2%
Price Change
+£127,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+196.2%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£127,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB10 2EH
← Back to All Properties