9, SEVILLE STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 6AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.4%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£103,000+110.4%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+53.0%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1