Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ARLINGTON COURT, CHURCH LANE, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 0HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,250
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£146,250
-2.5%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0HN
← Back to All Properties