Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, OLD WINTON ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+17.7%
Sold on 4 December 2018
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+190.5%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
+£111,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2DR
← Back to All Properties