APARTMENT 28, BRITANNIA MILLS, 11, HULME HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£31,525 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+17.7%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,475+68.4%
Sold on 5 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 6 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1