28, BURTON ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY1 3TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£61,000+3.4%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+195.0%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 14 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1