Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FELTHORPE CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£348,500
+51.5%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+100.9%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4AF
← Back to All Properties