Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NEVILL WAY, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,000
+22.5%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,500
+32.2%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,000
+255.9%
Sold on 26 March 2014
Terraced
+£204,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,800
Sold on 7 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3BG
← Back to All Properties