Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
235, LONDON ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,500
+55.1%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+46.7%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+166.7%
Sold on 1 May 2001
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 5 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0TA
← Back to All Properties