Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, QUEENS ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£354,000
+13.3%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,500
+54.3%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+61.4%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7RH
← Back to All Properties