1, CAMPERDOWN STREET, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 5BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£22,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+20.7%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£22,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,700+183.4%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1